Está es una lista de equipos y estables de lucha libre profesional notables de toda la historia de la lucha libre profesional. Algunos equipos o estables estuvieron activos durante varios períodos de tiempo, y si es así, se enumeran cuando se formaron únicamente.
The Golden Era (1930 hasta mitad de 1960)
Estados Unidos
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
The Assassins | Assassin I and Assassin II | n/a | Tag team |
The Bastien Brothers | Red Bastien and Lou Bastien | n/a | Tag team |
The Beckers | George Becker and Bobby Becker | n/a | Tag team |
The Blond Bombers (Carolinas) | Rip Hawk and Swede Hanson | Gary Hart, Homer O'Dell | Tag team |
The Blond Bombers (California) | Pat Patterson and Ray Stevens | n/a | Tag team |
n/a | Nick Bockwinkel y Ray Stevens | n/a | Tag team |
n/a | Brute Bernard y Skull Murphy | n/a | Tag team |
Bruiser y Crusher | The Bruiser and The Crusher | n/a | Tag team |
The Brunetti Brothers | Guy Brunetti and Joe Brunetti | n/a | Tag team |
The Cormier Brothers | Rudy Kay, Leo Burke, Bobby Kay, and The Beast | n/a | Family |
The Corsicans | Corsica Joe and Corsica Jean | n/a | Tag team |
n/a | Don Curtis and Mark Lewin | n/a | Tag team |
n/a | Billy Darnell and Bill Melby | n/a | Tag team |
The Dusek Riot Squad | Rudy Dusek, Emil Dusek, Ernie Dusek, and Joe Dusek | n/a | Tag team |
The Fabulous Fargos | Jackie Fargo and Don Fargo | n/a | Tag team |
The Fabulous Kangaroos | Al Costello, Roy Heffernan, Don Kent, Ray St. Clair, Tony Charles, Bruno Bekkar, and Johnny Heffernan | Red Berry, George Cannon, Sir Dudley Clement | Tag team |
The Fields Brothers | Lee Fields, Don Fields, and Bobby Fields | n/a | Tag team |
The Flying Scotts | George Scott and Sandy Scott | n/a | Tag team |
Golden Grahams | Eddie Graham, Jerry Graham, Luke Graham, Superstar Billy Graham, and Mike Graham | n/a | Tag team |
n/a | The Great Goliath and Black Gorman | n/a | Tag team |
The Gallaghers | Mike Gallagher and Doc Gallagher | n/a | Tag team |
The Heavenly Bodies | Al Green and Don Greene | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Jim Starr, Billy Garrett, Tom Andrews, Frank Heyster, and Chuck Brock | Ken Ramey | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Joe Turner and Bill Bowman | Dr. Jerry Graham | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Roger Smith and Don Bass | Troy Graham | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Kenneth and John Moore | Dr. Master Curtiss | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Ivan, Karol, Nikita, and Ivan Kalmikoff | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Grizzly Smith and Luke Brown | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Nick Kozak and Jerry Kozak | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Jos LeDuc and Paul LeDuc | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Dick Dunn and Billy Garrett | Ken Ramey | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Ed Miller, Dan Miller, and Bill Miller | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Minnesota Wrecking Crew | Gene Anderson and Lars Anderson | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Art Nelson and Stan Nelson | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Chris Tolos and John Tolos | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Enrique Torres, Alberto Torres, and Ramon Torres | Plantilla:Sort | Family |
Plantilla:Sort | Harley Race and Larry Hennig | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Antonio Rocca and Miguel Pérez | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Tony Altomare and Lou Albano | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Ben Sharpe and Mike Sharpe Sr. | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | John Smith and Al Smith | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Maurice Vachon, Paul Vachon, and Stan Vachon | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sortname | Karl Von Brauner, Kurt Von Brauner#1, Eric Von Brauner, and Kurt Von Brauner#2 | Saul Weingeroff | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Kurt Von Hess and Karl Von Shotz | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Kurt Von Steiger and Karl Von Steiger | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
México
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Los Espectros | Espectro I and Espectro II | n/a | Tag team |
Los Hermanos Shadow | Blue Demon y Black Shadow | n/a | Tag team |
La Pareja Atomica | Gory Guerrero and El Santo | n/a | Tag team |
Los Rebeldes | René Guajardo and Karloff Lagarde | n/a | Tag team |
The Territorial Era (Mitad de 1960 hasta 1982)
Estados Unidos
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Plantilla:Sortname | Larry O'Day and Ron Miller | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Red Bastien and Billy Red Lyons | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | George Becket and Johnny Weaver | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Phil Hickerson and Dennis Condrey | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Blackjack Mulligan and Blackjack Lanza | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Wayne Ferris and Larry Latham | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Aldo Bogni and Bronko Lubich | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Tony Borne and Lonnie Mayne | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
The Brisco Brothers | Jack and Jerry Brisco | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Jack Dalton, Jim Dalton, and Frank Dalton | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Ted DiBiase and Steve Williams | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Stan Lane and Steve Keirn | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Ric Flair and Greg Valentine | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Bob Geigel and Bob Brown | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Chavo Guerrero, Mando Guerrero, and Héctor Guerrero | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Greg Gagne and Jim Brunzell | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Mr. High and Mr. Low | Dick Steinborn and Doug Gilbert, Sr. | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Frankie Cain, Rocky Smith, and Curtis Smith | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Duke Keomuka and Hiro Matsuda | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Hartford Love and Reggie Love | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Frenchy Martin and Mad Dog Martel | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Mike McManus and Curtis Smith | J.C. Dykes | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Sputnik Monroe, Rocket Monroe, and Flash Monroe | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Moondogs | Rex, King, Spot, Spike, Splat, and Cujo | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Murder, Inc. | Stan Kowalski and Tiny Mills | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Tony Gonzales, Donald Lortie, and Luis Hernandez | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Danny Davis and Ken Wayne | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Jerry Oates and Ted Oates | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Dusty Rhodes and Dick Slater | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Buddy Rose and Ed Wiskoski | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Russian Wolfmen | Ivan Gorky and Soldat Gorky | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Sgt. Slaughter and Don Kernodle | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Ricky Steamboat and Jay Youngblood | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
The Strongbows | Chief Jay and Jules Strongbow | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Tojo Brothers | Hiro Tojo and Hito Tojo | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Johnny Valiant, Jimmy Valiant, and Jerry Valiant | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Mr. Wrestling I and Mr. Wrestling II | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Afa and Sika | Lou Albano | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Yukon Eric and Yukon Pierre | Lou Albano | Tag team |
México
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Plantilla:Sort | Ángel Blanco and Dr. Wagner | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | El Brazo, Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Plata, Brazo Cibernético, Súper Brazo, and Brazo de Platino | Plantilla:Sort | Family |
Plantilla:Sort | Pirata Morgan, Hombre Bala, Jerry Estrada, El Verdugo, and Rey Bucanero | Piratita Morgan, Piratita Morgan II | Trio |
Plantilla:Sortname | Emilio Charles Jr., Tony Arce, Vulcano, and Rocco Valente | Plantilla:Sort | Trio |
Plantilla:Sort | Cachorro Mendoza and Ringo Mendoza | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sortname | Negro Navarro, El Signo, and El Texano | Plantilla:Sort | Trio |
Plantilla:Sort | Villano I, Villano II, Villano III, Villano IV, and Villano V | Plantilla:Sort | Family |
Explosión de lucha en 1980 (1983–1993)
- Leer más: Explosión de lucha libre profesional en 1980
Jim Crockett Promotions/World Championship Wrestling
- Leer más: Categoría:Equipos y estables de Jim Crockett Promotions
- Leer más: Categoría:Equipos y estables de promociones mexicanas
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Plantilla:Sort | Arn Anderson and Tully Blanchard | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Sting and Lex Luger | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Michael "P.S." Hayes, Terry "Bam Bam" Gordy, Buddy Roberts, and Jimmy Garvin | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Bobby Fulton, Tommy Rogers, Jackie Fulton | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Steve Austin and Brian Pillman | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
J-Tex Corporation | Terry Funk, Dick Slater, The Great Muta, The Dragonmaster, and Buzz Sawyer | Gary Hart | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Brad Armstrong and Tim Horner | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Dennis Condrey, Bobby Eaton, Stan Lane, Ron Starr, Randy Rose, and Norvell Austin | Jim Cornette | Tag team |
Minnesota Wrecking Crew | Arn Anderson and Ole Anderson | J.J. Dillon | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Mack Jeffers/Spike and Jim Jeffers/Basher | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Chris Champion and Sean Royal | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Paul Jones' Army | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | The Barbarian and The Warlord | Paul Jones, The Baron, Mr. Fuji | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Road Warrior Animal and Road Warrior Hawk | Paul Ellering | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Ricky Morton and Robert Gibson | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Fatu, Samu, Kokina, Alofa/Ruopa, Samoan Savage | Paul E. Dangerously, Oliver Humperdink | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Luke Williams and Butch Miller | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Rick Steiner and Scott Steiner | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Dusty Rhodes and Nikita Koloff | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Members list | Alexandra York | Stable |
- Leer más: Categoría:Equipos y estables de la WWE
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Plantilla:Sort | Boris Zhukov and Nikolai Volkoff | Slick | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Arn Anderson and Tully Blanchard | Bobby Heenan | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Davey Boy Smith and Dynamite Kid | Lou Albano | Tag team |
Beverly Brothers | Beau Beverly and Blake Beverly | The Genius | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Luke Williams and Butch Miller | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Rick Martel and Tom Zenk | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | André the Giant and Haku | Bobby Heenan | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Ax, Smash, Original Smash, Crush | Mr. Fuji | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Brutus Beefcake, Greg Valentine, and Dino Bravo | Jimmy Hart | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Jacques Rougeau and Raymond Rougeau | Jimmy Hart | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Judy Martin and Leilani Kai | Jimmy Hart | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Bret Hart and Jim Neidhart | Jimmy Hart | Tag team |
High Energy | Koko B. Ware and Owen Hart | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Stan Lane, Tom Prichard, Jimmy Del Ray | Jim Cornette | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Member list | Bobby Heenan | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | The Iron Sheik and Nikolai Volkoff | "Classy" Freddie Blassie, Slick | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Haku and Tama | Bobby Heenan | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Noriyo Tateno and Itsuki Yamazaki | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Jim Brunzell and Brian Blair | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Animal and Hawk | Paul Ellering | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Coquistador I and Conquistador II | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Member list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | André the Giant and Ted DiBiase | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Hulk Hogan and Randy Savage | Miss Elizabeth | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Hulk Hogan and Brutus Beefcake | Jimmy Hart | Tag team |
Money Inc. | Ted DiBiase and Irwin R. Shyster | Jimmy Hart | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Brian Knobbs and Jerry Sags | Jimmy Hart | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Earthquake and Typhoon | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Akio Sato, Pat Tanaka, and Kato | Mr. Fuji | Tag team |
Power and Glory | Hercules and Paul Roma | Slick | Tag team |
Powers of Pain | The Barbarian and The Warlord | Mr. Fuji | Tag team |
Rhythm and Blues | The Honky Tonk Man and Greg Valentine | Jimmy Hart | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Shawn Michaels and Marty Jannetty | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Strike Force | Rick Martel and Tito Santana | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Akeem and Big Bossman | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Macho Man Randy Savage and Ultimate Warrior | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Jim Powers and Paul Roma | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Explosión de lucha en 1990 (1994–2001)
- Leer más: Monday Night Wars
Extreme Championship Wrestling
- Leer más: Categoría:Equipos y estables de la Extreme Championship Wrestling
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Plantilla:Sort | Danny Doring and Roadkill | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | "Dr. Death" Steve Williams and Terry "Bam Bam" Gordy | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Sabu and Rob Van Dam | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Simon Diamond and Johnny Swinger | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Axl Rotten and Ian Rotten | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Bad Crew I and Bad Crew II | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Gregory Helms, Christian York, Joey Matthews, and Shannon Moore | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Ron Harris and Don Harris | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
The Can-Am Express | Doug Furnas and Phil LaFon | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Bubba Ray Dudley and D-Von Dudley | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Perry Saturn and John Kronus | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | New Jack and John Kronus | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | New Jack and Mustafa Saed | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Headhunter A and Headhunter B | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Impact Players | Justin Credible and Lance Storm | Dawn Marie, Jason Knight | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Pittbull #1 and Pittbull #2 | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Rocco Rock and Johnny Grunge | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Raven's Nest | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Doug Stahl and A.J. Petrucci | Hunter Q. Robbins III | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Mikey Whipwreck and Yoshihiro Tajiri | The Sinister Minister | Tag team |
- The New Generation (1994-1996)
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type | Ref(s) |
---|---|---|---|---|
Plantilla:Sort | Owen Hart and the British Bulldog | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team | |
Plantilla:Sort | Owen Hart and Yokozuna | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team | |
Plantilla:Sort | Shawn Michaels and Diesel/Kevin Nash | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team | |
Plantilla:Sort | Davey Boy Smith and Lex Luger | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team | |
Plantilla:Sort | Skip and Zip | Sunny | Tag team | |
Plantilla:Sort | Henry O. Godwinn and Phineas I. Godwin | Hillbilly Jim, Sunny | Tag team | |
Plantilla:Sort | Fatu, Samu, Sione | Lou Albano, Afa | Tag team | |
Men on a Mission | Mabel and Mo | Oscar | Tag team | |
Million Dollar Corporation | See members list | Ted DiBiase | Stable | |
PG-13 | J.C. Ice and Wolfie D | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team | |
Plantilla:Sort | Jacques Rougeau and Pierre Oulette | Johnny Polo | Tag team | |
Plantilla:Sort | Bart Gunn and Billy Gunn | Sunny | Tag team | |
Tekno Team 2000 | Travis and Troy | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team | |
Well Dunn | Timothy Well and Steven Dunn | Harvey Wippleman | Tag team |
- The Attitude Era (1997-2002)
- Artículo principal: Attitude Era
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Plantilla:Sort | Faarooq and Bradshaw | The Jackyl, Jacqueline, The Kat | Tag team |
Big Show and Kane | Big Show and Kane | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Gangrel, Edge, and Christian | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | The Undertaker and Kane | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Uno and Dos | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
D-Generation X | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Crush, Chainz, Skull and 8-Ball | Paul Ellering | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Bubba Ray Dudley and D-Von Dudley | Stacy Keibler | Tag team |
Edge and Christian | Edge and Christian | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Hardy Boyz | Matt Hardy and Jeff Hardy | Michael Hayes, Terri Runnels, Lita | Tag team |
The Hart Foundation | Bret Hart, Owen Hart, Jim Neidhart, Davey Boy Smith, and Brian Pillman | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Mosh and Thrasher | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Hardcore Holly and Crash Holly | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Kai En Tai | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
The Kliq | Triple H, Shawn Michaels, Scott Hall, Sean Waltman, and Kevin Nash | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Hawk, Animal, and Droz | Paul Ellering, Sunny | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Savio Vega, Miguel Perez, José Estrada Jr., and Jesús Castillo | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
McMahon-Helmsley Faction | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Pete Gas, Rodney, and Joey Abs | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Nation of Domination | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
New Age Outlaws | Road Dogg and Billy Gunn | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Gangrel, Matt Hardy, and Jeff Hardy | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Pretty Mean Sisters | Terri, Jacqueline, and Ryan Shamrock | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Chris Benoit, Eddie Guerrero, Perry Saturn, and Dean Malenko | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Right to Censor | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
The Rock 'n' Sock Connection | The Rock and Mankind/Mick Foley | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
T & A | Test and Albert | Trish Stratus | Tag team |
Team ECK | Edge, Christian, Kurt Angle, and Rhyno | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Too Cool | Scotty 2 Hotty, and Grandmaster Sexay, and Rikishi | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
The Two-Man Power Trip | Stone Cold Steve Austin and Triple H | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Christian, Lance Storm, Test, and William Regal | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Vince's Devils | Candice Michelle, Torrie Wilson, and Victoria | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
X-Factor | X-Pac, Justin Credible, and Albert | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
World Championship Wrestling
- Leer más: Categoría:Equipos y estables de la World Championship Wrestling
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Plantilla:Sort | Tex Slazenger and Shanghai Pierce | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Hulk Hogan and Randy Savage | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
3 Count | Shane Helms, Shannon Moore, and Evan Karagias | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Jacques Rougeau and Carl Ouellet | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Bad Attitude | Bobby Eaton and Steve Keirn | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Lord Steven Regal, David Taylor, and Robert Eaton | Sir William | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Keith Cole and Kent Cole | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Disco Inferno and Alex Wright | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Member list | Paul E. Dangerously | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Member list | Diamond Dallas Page | Stable |
Doom | Ron Simmons and Butch Reed | Teddy Long, Woman | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Member list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Arn Anderson and Larry Zbyszko | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Michael Hayes, Jimmy Garvin, and Badstreet | Little Richard Marley, Big Daddy Dink | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | The Barbarian and Meng | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Harlem Heat | Booker T, Stevie Ray, and Big T | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Ron and Don Harris | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
High Voltage | Robbie Rage and Kenny Kaos | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Steve Austin and Brian Pillman | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Diamond Dallas Page and Kevin Nash | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Diamond Dallas Page, Kanyon, and Bam Bam Bigelow | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Kaz Hayashi, Yang, and Jamie-San | Leia Meow | Stable |
KroniK | Bryan Clark and Brian Adams | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Magnificent Seven | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Big Vito and Johnny the Bull | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Wrecker I and Wrecker II | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | "Dr. Death" Steve Williams and Terry "Bam Bam" Gordy | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Brian Knobbs and Jerry Sags | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
New World Order | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Scott Hall and Kevin Nash | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Stan Stasiak and Chuck Palumbo | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Pretty Wonderful | Paul Roma and Paul Orndorff | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Chris Benoit, Dean Malenko, Shane Douglas, and Perry Saturn | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Stars and Stripes | Marcus Bagwell and The Patriot | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Team Canada | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Team Madness | Randy Savage and Sid Vicious | Gorgeous George, Madusa, and Miss Madness | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Marcus Bagwell and Scotty Riggs | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Kevin Sullivan, Avalanche, and The Butcher | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Vicious and Delicious | Buff Bagwell and Scott Norton | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Lenny Lane and Lodi | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
21st Century
Inactivos
Ring of Honor (ROH)
- Leer más: Categoría:Equipos y estables de Ring of Honor
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
The Age of the Fall | See members list | n/a | Stable |
The All Night Express | Rhett Titus and Kenny King | n/a | Tag team |
The Backseat Boyz | Trent Acid and Johnny Kashmere | n/a | Tag team |
The Carnage Crew | DeVito, HC Loc, Justin Credible, and Masada | n/a | Stable |
Da Hit Squad | Monsta Mack and Mafia | n/a | Tag team |
The Decade | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Forever Hooligans | Alex Koslov and Rocky Romero | n/a | Tag team |
The Havana Pitbulls | Rocky Romero and Ricky Reyes | n/a | Tag team |
The International Home Wrecking Crew | Rain and Jetta | Lacey | Tag team |
The Kings of Wrestling | See members list | n/a | Stable |
No Remorse Corps | Davey Richards, Rocky Romero, and Roderick Strong | n/a | Stable |
The Prophecy | See members list | n/a | Stable |
The Rebellion | Caprice Coleman, Rhett Titus, Kenny King and Shane Taylor | n/a | Stable |
Roppongi Vice | Baretta and Rocky Romero | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
The Rottweilers | See members list | n/a | Stable |
reDRagon | Bobby Fish and Kyle O'Reilly | n/a | Tag team |
S.C.U.M. | See members list | n/a | Stable |
The Second City Saints | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Special K | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Superkliq | Adam Cole, Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson | n/a | Stable |
Japón
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Burning | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Complete Players | Masato Tanaka, Jado and Gedo | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Choukibou-gun | Maybach Taniguchi, Kenoh, Hajime Ohara, Mitsuhiro Kitamiya, and Takeshi Morishima | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Dark Kingdom | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Golden Lovers | Kenny Omega and Kota Ibushi | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
No Limit | Tetsuya Naito and Yujiro Takahashi | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
No Mercy | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
RISE | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Roppongi Vice | Baretta and Rocky Romero | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Roughly Obsess and Destroy | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Seigigun | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Team 2000 | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Time Splitters | Alex Shelley and Kushida | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Xceed | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Total Nonstop Action Wrestling (TNA)
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
4Live Kru | Ron Killings, Konnan, B.G. James, and Kip James | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | A.J. Styles and Christopher Daniels | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | A.J. Styles and Tomko | n/a | Tag team |
Aces & Eights | See members list | n/a | Stable |
America's Most Wanted | Chris Harris and James Storm | Gail Kim | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Angelina Love and Winter | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Awesome Kong and Hamada | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | n/a | Tag team |
Basham Brothers | Doug Basham and Danny Basham | n/a | Tag team |
Beat Down Clan | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Decay | Abyss and Crazzy Steve | Rosemary | Tag team |
Death Crew Council | James Storm, Bram and Kingston | n/a | Tag team |
The Beautiful People | Angelina Love, Velvet Sky, Madison Rayne, Lacey Von Erich, and Cute Kip | n/a | Stable |
Beer Money, Inc. | James Storm and Robert/Bobby Roode | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Doug Williams, Brutus Magnus/Magnus, and Rob Terry | n/a | Stable |
The BroMans | Robbie E and Jessie Godderz | n/a | Plantilla:Sort Tag team |
Christian's Coalition | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Danny Doring and Roadkill | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Simon Diamond, Trytan, Elix Skipper, and David Young | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Awesome Kong, Jade, Marti Bell, Rebel, and Taryn Terrell | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Fortune | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Gail Kim and Madison Rayne | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Jeremy Buck and Max Buck | n/a | Tag team |
Generation Next | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Gunner and James Storm | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Hamada and Taylor Wilde | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee | Gregory Helms | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Ron and Don Harris | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Antonio and Romeo | n/a | Tag team |
Immortal | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Ink Inc. | Shannon Moore and Jesse Neal | Toxxin | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Violent J and Shaggy 2 Dope | n/a | Tag team |
Kongtourage | Raisha Saeed, Rhaka Khan, and Sojournor Bolt | n/a | Stable |
Lady Squad | Maria, Laurel Van Ness, and Sienna | n/a | Stable |
Lethal Consequences | Jay Lethal and Consequences Creed | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Big Tilly and Bruno Sassi | n/a | Tag team |
The Menagerie | Knux, Rebel, Crazzy Steve, and The Freak | n/a | Stable |
Mexican America | Hernandez, Anarquia, Rosita, and Sarita | n/a | Stable |
Shazarian | Michael Shane and Kazarian | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Brian Knobbs and Jerry Sags | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Andy Douglas and Chase Stevens | n/a | Tag team |
The Band | Members list | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Kevin Nash and Scott Hall | n/a | Tag team |
Paparazzi Productions | Alex Shelley, Kevin Nash, Johnny Devine, and Austin Starr | n/a | Stable |
Planet Jarrett | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Prince Justice Brotherhood | Eric Young, Curry Man, and Shark Boy | n/a | Stable |
Raven's Nest | See members list | n/a | Stable |
The Revolution | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Animal and Hawk | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Lance Rock and Jimmy Rave | Christy Hemme | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Rosita and Sarita | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Joel Maximo and Jose Maximo | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Sarita and Taylor Wilde | n/a | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Simon Diamond and Johnny Swinger | n/a | Tag team |
Sports Entertainment Xtreme | Members list | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Rick Steiner and Scott Steiner | n/a | Tag team |
Team Britain | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Team Canada | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Team Dixie | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Team International | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Team Japan | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Team Mexico | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Team Pacman | Ron Killings, Rasheed Lucius Creed, and Adam Jones | n/a | Stable |
Team USA | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | n/a | Stable |
TnT | Tara and Brooke Tessmacher | n/a | Stable |
The Tribunal | Baron Dax and Basile Baraka | Al Snow | Stable |
Triple X | Christopher Daniels, Low Ki, and Elix Skipper | n/a | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | B.G. James and Kip James | Roxxi | Tag team |
The World Elite | See members list | n/a | Stable |
Veterans of War | Mayweather, and Wilcox | n/a | Tag team |
- Roster principal
- Leer más: Categoría:Equipos y estables de la WWE
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
3MB | Heath Slater, Drew McIntyre, Jinder Mahal, and Hornswoggle | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
3-Minute Warning | Jamal and Rosey | Rico | Tag team |
Absolution | Paige, Mandy Rose, and Sonya Deville | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Air Boom | Kofi Kingston and Evan Bourne | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Jason Jordan and Chad Gable | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Awesome Truth | The Miz and R-Truth | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Bálor Club | Finn Bálor, Luke Gallows, and Karl Anderson | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
The Bella Twins | Brie Bella and Nikki Bella | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Billy and Chuck | Billy Gunn and Chuck Palumbo | Rico | Tag team |
The Bloodline | Roman Reigns, Jimmy Uso and Jey Uso | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Primo Colón and Carlito Colón | Brie Bella | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Wade Barrett, Ezekiel Jackson, Heath Slater, and Justin Gabriel | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Cryme Tyme | JTG and Shad Gaspard | Eve Torres | Tag team |
n/a | Curt Hawkins and Zack Ryder | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Deuce 'n Domino | Deuce and Domino | Cherry and Maryse | Tag team |
The Dude Busters | Caylen Croft and Trent Barreta | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
ECW Originals | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Enzo and Cass | Enzo Amore and Big Cass | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Evolution | Triple H, Ric Flair, Randy Orton, and Batista | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Naomi and Cameron | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Gable and Benjamin | Chad Gable and Shelton Benjamin | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Gold and Stardust | Goldust and Stardust | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Goldango | Goldust and Fandango | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
The Golden Truth | Goldust and R-Truth | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
The Gorgeous Truth | Tyler Breeze and R-Truth | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Eddie Guerrero and Chavo Guerrero Jr. | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Gymini | Mike Shane and Todd Shane | Simon Dean | Tag team |
The Hardy Boyz | Matt Hardy and Jeff Hardy | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Natalya, David Hart Smith, and Tyson Kidd | Bret Hart | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Antonio Thomas and Johnny Heartbreaker | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Robbie McAllister and Rory McAllister | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
n/a | The Hurricane and Rosey | Super Stacy | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Zack Ryder and Mojo Rawley | n/a | Tag team |
Jeri-KO | Chris Jericho and Kevin Owens | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Jeri-Show | Chris Jericho and Big Show | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
n/a | John Morrison and The Miz | Nikki Bella | Tag team |
n/a | Jesse and Festus | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
King Booker's Court | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
LayCool | Michelle McCool and Layla | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
n/a | Lance Cade and Trevor Murdoch | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Sheamus, Alberto Del Rio, Rusev, and King Barrett | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Randy Orton, Cody Rhodes, and Ted DiBiase | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Kalisto and Sin Cara | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
The Meta Powers | Macho Mandow and AxelMania | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Psicosis, Juventud Guerrera, and Super Crazy | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
n/a | The Miz and Damien Mizdow | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
The Miztourage | The Miz, Curtis Axel, and Bo Dallas | Maryse Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
MNM | Joey Mercury, Johnny Nitro, and Melina | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
n/a | Paul London and Brian Kendrick | Ashley Massaro | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Titus O'Neil and Darren Young | A.W. | Tag team |
Rated-RKO | Edge and Randy Orton | Lita | Tag team |
The Real Americans | Antonio Cesaro and Jack Swagger | Zeb Colter | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Sylvain Grenier, Robért Conway, and René Duprée | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
RybAxel | Ryback and Curtis Axel | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Dean Ambrose, Seth Rollins, and Roman Reigns | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
ShoMiz | Big Show and The Miz | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Slater–Gator | Heath Slater and Titus O'Neil | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
The Social Outcasts | Heath Slater, Curtis Axel, Bo Dallas, and Adam Rose | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
The Spirit Squad | Johnny, Kenny, Mikey, Mitch, and Nicky | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Straight Edge Society | CM Punk, Luke Gallows, Joey Mercury, and Serena | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Team B.A.D. | Naomi, Sasha Banks, and Tamina | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Nikki Bella, Brie Bella, and Alicia Fox | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Team Hell No | Daniel Bryan and Kane | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Team PCB | Paige, Becky Lynch, and Charlotte | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Team Rhodes Scholars | Cody Rhodes and Damien Sandow | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Tons of Funk | Brodus Clay and Tensai | The Funkadactyls | Tag team |
Too Cool | Rikishi, Scotty 2 Hotty, and Grandmaster Sexay | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
n/a | Tyson Kidd and Cesaro | Natalya | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Christian, Lance Storm, Test, and William Regal | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Aiden English and Simon Gotch | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Vince's Devils | Candice Michelle, Torrie Wilson, and Victoria | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Welcoming Committee | Natalya, Tamina, Carmella, and Lana | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Shelton Benjamin and Charlie Haas | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Bray Wyatt, Luke Harper, Randy Orton, Erick Rowan, Daniel Bryan, and Braun Strowman | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Y2AJ | Chris Jericho and AJ Styles | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
The Zo Train | Enzo Amore, Drew Gulak, Ariya Daivari, Tony Nese, and Noam Dar | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
- Territorio de desarrollo
Nombre | Miembros | Manager/Valet | Tipo |
---|---|---|---|
N/A | Adrian Neville y Corey Graves | N/A | Tag team |
The Beautiful Fierce Females | Charlotte, Sasha Banks y Summer Rae | N/A | Estable |
Blake y Murphy | Blake y Murphy | Alexa Bliss | Tag team |
British Ambition | Adrian Neville y Oliver Grey | N/A | Tag team |
DIY | Johnny Gargano y Tommaso Ciampa | N/A | Tag team |
God-Gifted Athletes | Riddick Moss y Tino Sabbatelli | N/A | Tag team |
The Legionnaires | Marcus Louis y Sylvester Lefort | N/A | Tag team |
Activos
Nombre | Miembros | Manager/Valet | Tipo |
---|---|---|---|
Rabbit Tribe | Paul London, Mala Suerte y Saltador | N/A | Estable |
Reptile Tribe | Drago, Daga, Kobra Moon y Vibora | N/A | Estable |
Worldwide Underground | Johnny Mundo, Taya Valkyrie, Jack Evans y PJ Black | N/A | Estable |
Ring of Honor (ROH)
Nombre | Miembros | Manager/Valet | Tipo |
---|---|---|---|
The Addiction | Christopher Daniels y Frankie Kazarian | Traci Brooks | Tag team |
Beer Brewers | Beer City Bruiser and Brian Milonas | n/a | Tag team |
The Briscoe Brothers | Jay Briscoe y Mark Briscoe | Jim Cornette | Tag team |
Bullet Club | Leer lista de miembros | n/a | Estable |
Coast 2 Coast | LSG and Shaheem Ali | n/a | Tag team |
The Dawgs | Rhett Titus and Will Ferrara | n/a | Tag team |
The Elite | Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson y Nick Jackson | n/a | Trío |
The Kingdom | Matt Taven, TK O'Ryan y Vinny Marseglia | n/a | Trío |
The Motor City Machine Guns | Alex Shelley y Chris Sabin | n/a | Tag team |
Search and Destroy | Alex Shelley, Chris Sabin, Jay White y Jonathan Gresham | n/a | Estable |
SoCal Uncensored | Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian, and Scorpio Sky | n/a | Trío |
The Young Bucks | Matt Jackson y Nick Jackson | Tag team |
Impact Wrestling
Nombre | Miembros | Manager/Valet | Tipo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Latin American Xchange / LAX | Leer lista de miembros | n/a | Estable | OGz | Hernandez, Homicide, y King | n/a | Estable |
Ohio Versus Everything (oVe) | Dave Crist, Jake Crist, y Sami Callihan | Trío | Estable | ||||
The Cult of Lee | Caleb Konley y Trevor Lee | n/a | Tag team | ||||
Z&E | DJ Z y Andrew Everett | n/a | Tag team |
- Roster principal
Nombre | Miembros | Manager/Valet | Tipo |
---|---|---|---|
The Ascension | Konnor y Viktor | n/a | Tag team |
The Authors of Pain | Akam y Rezar | n/a | Tag team |
The Blissfits In Action | Alexa Bliss y Mickie James | n/a | Tag team |
Breezango | Fandango y Tyler Breeze | n/a | Tag team |
The Deleters of Worlds | Matt Hardy y Bray Wyatt | n/a | Tag team |
The B-Team | Curtis Axel y Bo Dallas | n/a | Tag team |
The Show | Dolph Ziggler y Drew McIntyre | n/a | Tag team |
Kevin Owens y Sami Zayn | Kevin Owens y Sami Zayn | n/a | Tag team |
The Revival | Dash Wilder y Scott Dawson | n/a | Tag team |
The Riott Squad | Ruby Riott, Liv Morgan, y Sarah Logan | n/a | Estable |
The Singh Brothers | Samir Singh y Sunil Singh | Jinder Mahal | Tag team |
Slater & Rhyno | Heath Slater y Rhyno | N/A | Tag team |
Titus Worldwide | Titus O'Neil y Apollo Crews | Dana Brooke | Tag team |
Nombre | Miembros | Manager/Valet | Tipo |
---|---|---|---|
N/A | Mandy Rose y Sonya Deville | N/A | Tag team |
The Bar | Cesaro y Sheamus | N/A | Tag team |
The Bludgeon Brothers | Harper y Rowan | N/A | Tag team |
The Colóns | Primo Colón y Epico Colón | N/A | Tag team |
The Club | AJ Styles, Luke Gallows y Karl Anderson | N/A | Estable |
The IIconics | Billie Kay y Peyton Royce | N/A | Tag team |
The New Day | Big E, Kofi Kingston y Xavier Woods | N/A | Estable |
Rusev Day | Rusev y Aiden English | N/A | Tag team |
SAnitY | Eric Young, Alexander Wolfe y Killian Dain | N/A | Estable |
The Usos | Jimmy Uso y Jey Uso | N/A | Tag team |
Nombre | Miembros | Manager/Valet | Tipo |
---|---|---|---|
Lucha Houseparty | Kalisto, Lince Dorado y Gran Metalik | N/A | Estable |
N/A | Jack Gallagher y The Brian Kendrick | N/A | Tag team |
Power of Japan | Akira Tozawa e Hideo Itami | N/A | Tag team |
The Bruisers of Cruisers | Buddy Murphy y Tony Nese | N/A | Tag team |
- Territorio de desarrollo
Nombre | Miembros | Manager/Valet | Tipo |
---|---|---|---|
The Ealy Brothers | Gabriel Ealy y Uriel Ealy | N/A | Tag team |
The Forgotton Sons | Wesley Blake y Steve Cutler | N/A | Tag team |
Heavy Machinery | Otis Dozovic y Tucker Knight | N/A | Tag team |
Mustache Mountain | Johnny Gargano y Tommaso Ciampa | N/A | Tag team |
One Two | Oney Lorcan y Danny Burch | N/A | Tag team |
The Street Profits | Angelo Dawkins y Montez Ford | N/A | Tag team |
TM-61 | Nick Miller y Shane Thorne | N/A | Tag team |
The Undisputed Era | Adam Cole, Roderick Strong, Bobby Fish, y Kyle O'Reilly | N/A | Estable |
War Raiders | Hanson y Rowe | N/A | Tag team |
México Plantilla:Category see also
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
Plantilla:Sort | Dark Scoria and Dark Cuervo | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Virus, Raziel, and Cancerbero | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | See member list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Nicho el Millonario, X-Fly, Damián 666, and Bestia 666 | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Plantilla:Sort | Angélico and Jack Evans | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | Headhunter A and Headhunter B | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Plantilla:Sort | See member list | Perico | Stable |
Japón Plantilla:Category see also
Team name | Members | Manager/Valet | Type |
---|---|---|---|
The Brahman Brothers | Shu Sato and Kei Sato | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Bullet Club | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Chaos | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Great Bash Heel | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Guerrillas of Destiny | Tama Tonga and Tanga Loa | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Killer Elite Squad | Davey Boy Smith Jr. and Lance Archer | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Los Ingobernables de Japon | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Roppongi 3K | Sho and Yoh | Rocky Romero | Tag team |
Suzuki-gun | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Taguchi Japan | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Tencozy | Hiroyoshi Tenzan and Satoshi Kojima | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Tokyo Gurentai | See members list | Plantilla:Sort | Stable |
Golden☆Lovers | Kenny Omega and Kota Ibushi | Plantilla:Sort | Tag team |
Leer más
Referencias
Enlaces externos
- Archivo:Owow logo.jpg Lista de los tag team en Online World of Wrestling.com (inglés)